The Power is Now

Stark County real estate transfers June 11-17 – Canton Repository

Alliance

Gilbey Ryan M from Sherman Jennifer A, 717 Garfield Ave, $92,000. 

GR Singh Ltd Aka GR Singh LLC from Obay KTB Properties LLC, 642 State St E, $150,000. 

Lytle Dale & Connie from Westview Propertiesltd, 2138 Watson Ave, $105,000. 

Russell Nicole from Zingg Walter R, 1340 Overlook Dr, $289,900. 

Van Fossen Christopher & Lorna from Robb Angela L, 845 Kintz Woods Dr, $625,000. 

Vaughan David E & Thelma from Ganni Jason P & Amy, 329 W Broadway St, $138,000. 

Williams Aeyron O from Wartluft Len E & Joan E, 87 W Oxford St, $124,900. 

Williams Aeyron O from Wartluft Len E & Joan E, parcel 115444 Oxford St W, $124,900. 

Bethlehem Township

Allman William Paul from Cropper Taylor R, 437 Columbiana St NE, $165,000. 

Hershberger Emery E & Yoder Cevilla J from Robinson Tammy, 8045 Sherman Church Ave SW, $185,000. 

Howell Alyssa from Merrill Michael & Jessica, parcel 1100391 Zebra Strip Ave SW, $5,000. 

Petscher Helen & Charles from Silvey Linda L, 63 F St SW Nav Vil, $134,900. 

Shankel Kyle from Stevens Kenneth, parcel 1100329 Safari Trl, $4,000. 

Tierwood Investments LLC from Wastewater Services Inc, 10007 Johnsford Rd SW, $1,400. 

Tierwood Investments LLC from Wastewater Servicesinc & Samsa David, 10019 Johnsford Rd SW, $248,600. 

Tierwood Investments LLC from Wastewater Servicesinc & Samsa David, 10035 Johnsford Rd SW, $248,600. 

Canal Fulton

DMK Development Canal Fulton LLC from Schalmo Properties Inc, parcel 10008809 Locust St S, $660,000. 

Elton Kevin A from Klingelsmith Aimee D, 373 Stonewood St, $216,506. 

Hoffman Jill M Ttee from NVR Inc., A Virginia Corporation, DBA, 3061 Bonita Cir SE, $289,655. 

Little Chippewa Realty LLC from Pope Jacob Michael & Andrew Scott, 2438 Locust St SE, $399,000. 

Smith David H from Smith James O, 555 Wooster St, $70,000. 

Canton

8176 Group LLC from Taurus Properties LLC, 2302 Endrow Ave NE, $525,000. 

Baxter Roger from SFR3-040 LLC, 3724 Yale Ave NW, $81,000. 

Belle Vue Property Management LLC from Filhour Rebecca A, 710 Roslyn Ave SW, $39,000. 

Bishop Allen D & Bettilyon Kelli from Zackey Jack C & Michelle M, 131 31st St NW, $210,000. 

Blankenship Gregory C & Kelly J from Blankenship Gregory C & Kelly J, 173 Poplar Ave NW, $66,250. 

Blankenship Gregory C & Kelly J from Compton Larry C II & Darlene L, 173 Poplar Ave NW, $66,250. 

Cardinal Rei LLC from Simma Inc Property Solutions LLC, 218 Kennet CT NW Lot Rear, $45,000. 

Carr Colletta Kay from Morrison Kenneth E & Carol L, 906 15th St NE, $39,900. 

Castillo Elsy & Guity Olvan from SFR3-030 LLC, 822 Gilmore Ave NW, $14,500. 

Clark Joseph from Sipasak Properties LLC, 800 5th St SW, $93,500. 

Dawson Jody A from Teeple Ronald W & Lisa M, 1329 21st St NW, $122,000. 

Dotson Jason L from Thomas Lauren, parcel 233500 15th St NE, $3,900. 

Eleven 11 Investments Group LLC from Schaefer James R, 1101 20th St NE, $61,000. 

Fenner Leah from Bealer James Q, 1334 16th St NW, $69,900. 

Fexcu LLC from Silver Creek Management Co LLC, 2121 4th St SE, $100,000. 

Garrett Raquel L from Warth Michael J, 1318 18th St NW, $125,900. 

Gonzalez Rafael Jr & Ramirez Deinise & from Freedom Partnership LLC, 1105 38th St NW, $195,000. 

Gonzalez Rafael Jr & Ramirez Deinise & from Freedom Partnership LLC, parcel 300537 Edgefield Ave NW, $195,000. 

Gonzalez Shawn from Roten Robert B & Jo, 1620 Frederick Ave SW, $19,900. 

Grimes Derrick & Trina from Hayes Residential Investments LLC, 1710 Clark Ave SW, $16,300. 

Habitat for Humanity East Central Ohio from Moultrie Jada C, 118 14th St SE, $39,500. 

Hammontree Angela from Northwest Canton Properties LLC, 1232 Logan Ave NW, $33,000. 

Hardesty Lauryn B from Ifantiedes Frank A, 1316 Woodland Ave NW, $130,000. 

Hazon Vision LP from Gosiewski Deborah L, 2829 8th St NW, $117,500. 

Jet Properties of Ohio LLC from Oxbridge Holdings LLC, 2546 Fletcher Ave NE, $94,000. 

Jones Mark S & Cheri L from Equity Trust Company Cudtodian FBO 58598, 1508 Hammond Ave SW, $30,000. 

Jre Homes LLC from Jre Homes LLC, 1259 Shadyside Ave SW, $71,000. 

Kendel Nichole Marie from Vansickle Lance L, 4221 2nd St NW, $171,000. 

Liebler Niel W from Liebler WM G & Kathleen M, 402 Linwood Ave NW, $137,000. 

Liggett Jeremy & Bremy from Sallo James K, 2312 22nd St NE, $110,000. 

Little Creek Holdings LLC from Simma Inc Property Solution LLC, 938 Garfield Ave SW, $87,500. 

Love Jr Dennis D & Melissa A from Benedict Robert W, 1238 Whipple Ave SW, $155,000. 

Mayle Daniel J from Yackey Robert & Cindy, 2315 Maple Ave NE, $45,000. 

Narrow Gate LLC from Spencer Bonnie, 1933 Ohio Ave NE, $45,000. 

Owen Roxanne from Soberdash Shea A, 214 Harter Ave NW, $175,000. 

Premier Homes Inc from Neo Home Buyers Inc, 1427 Louisiana Ave NW, $237,000. 

Premier Homes Inc from Neo Home Buyers Inc, 1517 Garfield Ave SW, $237,000. 

Premier Homes Inc from Neo Home Buyers Inc, 207 Girard Ave NE, $237,000. 

Premier Homes Inc from Neo Home Buyers Inc, 2246 2nd St NE, $237,000. 

Premier Homes Inc from Neo Home Buyers Inc, 930 Park Ave SW, $237,000. 

Premier Homes Inc from Neo Home Buyers Inc, parcel 243441 Tuscarawas St E, $237,000. 

Ramm Restoration LLC from Conrad Karen Courtney, 2419 Maple Ave NE, $64,000. 

Richards George & Sue from Mathes Teddy, 1724 Superior Ave NE, $30,000. 

Self Steve II from Wright Carl J and Debra M, 3607 Harrison Ave NW, $174,000. 

Solomon Ernest from Slish Johnnie A Jr, 1011 Clarendon Ave NW, $37,500. 

Spees Russell A from Balbo Joseph C & Betty L, 719 26th St NE, $185,000. 

Strategic Real Estate Inc from Williams Erma J, 403 6th St NE, $54,400. 

Turner Kelvin E from Shiloh Missionary Baptist Church, parcel 400755 Marietta Ave NE, $43,000. 

Villono Brian from Evans Landon W, 3117 Harrison Ave NW, $158,000. 

Vonwyl Ryan Matthew & Ebey Jessica N from Southwick Marylee, 1429 16th St NW, $120,027. 

Warth Michael J from Shapiro Samuel R & Kathleen H, 1625 Harvard Ave NW, $126,500. 

Welsh Lori from Benincasa Joseph D, 1204 Bellflower Ave SW, $58,000. 

West Karen R from Misko Linda S, 3303 Fairmount BLVD NE, $35,000. 

Canton Township

Campbell Lucas & Margie from Mick-Jennings Cathye, 150 46th St SW, $81,638. 

Dempsey Edna M & Calhoun Christopher from Oliver Brian, 305 Dallas PL, $2,500. 

Dennison Mollie from Johnson Bryce E, 125 51st St SW, $142,000. 

Dice Clint R from Yutzey Rita L Trustee of the Rita L Yutz, 4634 Hillport Dr SW, $8,000. 

Edwards Adam M & Hallworth Taylor R from Pitinii Alexander, 1378 Cascade Cir NW, $215,000. 

Glennon James P Jr & Norma Jean from Sterling Jeffery Dale, 332 Mill St SE, $100,000. 

HH Thunderbird Terrace LLC from Acg Northern Ohio LLC, 1581 Pekin Dr SE, $1,950,000. 

Investhome LLC from Welker Jay D Ttee, 1227 Weaver St SW, $176,000. 

Kinsey Nicole C from Hupp John R & Teresa A, 4230 Cloverhill St SW, $109,000. 

Marathon Petroleum Company LP from Canton Land Development LLC, parcel 10013622 Calvin Ave SW, $15,000. 

Robinson Justin & Alisha from Gilbride Catherine, parcel 1308672 Prairie College St SW, $15,000. 

Ross Eric from US Bank National Association, 1500 Warner Rd SE, $25,000. 

Spring Nicholas E & Katie from Strain Lenora C, 3500 Charlene Ave SW, $125,000. 

Turner Kelvin E from Shiloh Missionary Baptist Church, parcel 10015290 3rd St NE, $43,000. 

Whitsell Mary C from Little Alisha A, 4734 Wiseland Ave SE, $172,000. 

Jackson Township

Arnold James R & Angela L from Benger Nadine & Shaun H Co Trustees of T, 6268 Margate Cir NW, $555,000. 

Coram Enterprises LLC from Waikem Properties LLC, 4265 Strausser St NW, $270,000. 

Fair Way Investment Group LLC from Bertram Steven D, 6493 Palmer Dr NW, $95,000. 

Fitlife Properties LLC from Straw Billy D, 4239 Wales Ave NW, $85,000. 

Horgan Robert J from Berkshire Farms LLC, parcel 10012233 Emerson Cir NW, $119,900. 

Kalikas Gregory from New Residential Mortgage Loan Trust, 4477 19th St NW, $113,000. 

Liebermann George C & Olivia M Duckworth from Murdick Jason Andrew & Marla, 3718 Mariwood Ave NW, $277,000. 

Loussedes Jade Lynn from Immel Allison D, 4450 Trail Head Cir NW, $320,000. 

Madrigal Rafael from Dyar Francis E, 6367 Portage St NW, $93,500. 

Metry Michael N & Mary A from Dannemiller Donna, 5251 Frank Ave NW, $350,000. 

Monea Timothy L & Yvonne K from Taflan Peter Douglas & Deborah Taflan, 4532 Earlington Cir NW, $242,500. 

Morales Justin & Jamie J from Loussedes Jade L, 6006 Lake O Springs Ave NW, $253,000. 

Petrakis Gust E from Hannan Cleaner Properties LLC, 6525 Hills and Dales Rd NW, $88,000. 

Pittis Keith & April from Wood Angela M Trustee, 6239 Putney Court Ave NW, $400,000. 

Prozialeck Edward from Stansbury Carol A, parcel 1608946 Glenridge Ave NW, $5,000. 

Robinson Riley & Norcia Timothy from Yoder Steven R & Janet L, 8303 Athens Ave NW, $350,000. 

Rozlog Jeff & Alicia from Mcmurray Carolyn Louise & Martin Karen, 6446 Sandava Ave NW, $257,000. 

Saikumar Sabrael S & Swetha Srinivasan from Carroll James M & Deborah A, 7468 Weatherston St NW, $425,000. 

Saravanan Venkatesh & Venkatesh from Schlabach Johannes, 6811 Meadowlands Ave NW, $860,000. 

Summer Kazuko from Buckingham Paula K, 7193 Bentley St NW, $260,000. 

Thompson Kimberly Jo from Shelldog Properties LLC, 9363 Portage St NW, $385,000. 

Whalen Nicholas J & Kristi L from Sibila Michael E, 3512 Harris Ave NW, $515,678. 

Lake Township

Gray Andrew T & Kathie from Miller Adrian C & Jennifer N, 8375 Pheasant Ave NW, $378,000. 

Hall of Fame Rentals LLC from Christensen Kenneth Charles, 8722 Grimes Ave NW, $379,000. 

Little Todd from Peterson Russell III Ttee & Peterson, 9025 Peterson Ave NE, $305,000. 

Lawrence Township

Heslin Christopher from Morrison Donald K, 8535 Leaver Ave NW, $178,500. 

Teets Dustin from Barkheimer Realty Ltd, 10420 Strausser St NW, $147,500. 

Lexington Township

Burcaw Natalie T from Macrick Properties LLC, 9107 Moulin Ave NE, $155,000. 

Jones Janelle M & Alex from Mansfield Jamie, 1378 W Main St, $167,000. 

Stiffler Irvin & Karen from Voegeli Anthony M, 14379 Union Ave NE, $80,000. 

Marlboro Township

Gauthier Daniel & Jennifer Boardman from Kapas Joy A, 8865 Lynnett St NE, $265,000. 

Massillon

A T A from Bammerlin William P Shelley L, 2355 Tanglewood Dr NE, $235,000. 

Boylen Dustin & Amanda from Green Christine & Walters Mark W, 113 Rolling Park Dr NW, $32,500. 

Dotson Gregory from Davis Thomas D & Melissa, 108 26th St NW, $154,500. 

Herr Rebecca A from May Anthony X, 481 Carver St NW, $128,000. 

Hymax Holdings LLC from SFR3-020 LLC, 425 19th St NW, $53,000. 

Jet Properties of Ohio LLC from Premier Homes Inc, 902 Wales Rd NE, $119,900. 

Lewis Nicholas A from Listerman Peter M &Mary A, 13 14th St SW, $135,000. 

Maier Michael P from Starrett Justin D, 2121 Margilee Dr SW, $218,000. 

Marshall Thad Alexander from Crowe David E Jr & Lori A, 1403 Woodforest St NW, $285,000. 

Mccauley Thomas L & Koch Whitney from Harding Jessica S, 848 Seneca St NE, $142,000. 

Mccauley Thomas L & Koch Whitney from Harding Jessica S, parcel 609285 Williams Ave NE, $142,000. 

MD Enterprises of Apple Creek Inc from Erbland Richard E Jr & Tana L, 2739 Lincoln Way W, $38,800. 

Moore Dale E & Laura from Wright Catherine L & Curtis C, 2023 Oakhill Cir NE, $225,000. 

Oswald Larisa from Berbari Michael J II, 275 29th St NW, $135,000. 

Shirley-Gardner Lucille Mae & James from Szarell Kevin J & Catherine A, 654 23rd St NW, $145,500. 

Spuhler Rentals LLC from White Patricia J, 875 Phillips Rd NE, $95,100. 

Weis Anthony & Koprivec Larissa R from Simon Joan L, parcel 618645 Walnut Rd SE, $125,000. 

Weis Anthony & Koprivec Larissa R from Simon Joan, 1536 Walnut Rd SE, $125,000. 

Wilmington Savings Fund Society from Logan Angela L, 179 24th St SE, $87,279. 

Wireman Dustin J from MD Enterprises of Apple Creek Inc, 21 12th St SW, $133,900. 

Yutzy Holdings LLC from Boley Kenneth W & Dawn M, 438 6th St SW, $88,500. 

Nimishillen Township

Alloway Cody M from Hughes Donald Thomas & Amanda, 5056 Meese Rd, $179,900. 

Macri Mitchell J & Dakotah R from Macri Robert & Rebecca, 5990 Noel St, $138,000. 

Moyer Lindsey A from Pyle Charles D Jr &Shannon M, 5556 Broadway Ave, $92,500. 

Saunders Maria & Clayton J from Herr Rebecca A, 8931 Columbus Rd, $214,250. 

North Canton

Allen Justin & Johnson Ramatu from Gray Andrew T & Kathie M, 429 Summit St SE, $247,500. 

Beverage Corey & Natasha from Knox Adam P & Jennifer A, 825 6th St NE, $225,000. 

Dennis Amy from Ledbetter Craig M, 1213 Pleasant View Ave SE, $169,900. 

Marquardt Robert J III from Marquardt Robert J Jr & Ronald A, 201 S Lindy Lane, $190,000. 

Moriarty Sean M & Jo Ann from Guido Gary J, 1411 Radford St NE, $360,000. 

Pavlik Justin D & Klein Rebecca O from Garrison Teresa M, 900 Lynbrook St SE, $195,000. 

Wilson Jared & Kleiner Jacey from Knight Robert H III, 1617 S Main St, $210,000. 

Osnaburg Township

Blackwelder Ben J & Kelly from Mont Susanne S & Kenneth B, 7924 Westfall St SE, $351,000. 

Buzz and RJ3 LLC from Hicks Joseph B, 2685 Broadway Ave, $150,000. 

Buzz and RJ3 LLC from Hicks Joseph B, parcel 3701139 Broadway Ave NE, $150,000. 

Cottage Rehab LLC from Equity Trust Company Custodian FBO Gabri, 233 Nassau St W, $27,700. 

Faulkner Sean & Danielle from NVR Inc., A Virginia Corporation, DBA, 5568 Spanish Bay St SE, $380,385. 

HH Thunderbird Terrace LLC from Acg Northern Ohio LLC, 1601 Pekin Dr SE, $1,950,000. 

Mast Brian E & Terrie H & Ryin J from Fliger Scott, 2801 Indian Run Ave SE, $349,900. 

Mast Brian E & Terrie H & Ryin J from Fliger Scott, 2803 Indian Run Ave SE, $349,900. 

Wyler Deborah K & Walter C from Gray Alfred F Jr & Valene M, 317 Center St E, $104,000. 

Paris Township

Ferrell Samuel W from Betz Ruth A, 2785 Ellenwood Ave SE, $100,700. 

Morris Joseph & Amanda from Krause Joseph A, 1798 Fox Ave NE, $225,000. 

Randazzo Nicholas C from Mick Carol, parcel 4101230 Paris Ave NE, $15,000. 

Randazzo Nicholas C from Mick Carol, parcel 4101388 Lisbon St NE, $15,000. 

Perry Township

Campbell Joseph A from Sheridan Peggy J, 808 Miles Ave NW, $170,000. 

Casto Kevin from Giust Amanda M Trustee of the Cynthia A, 2005 Perry Dr SW, $198,000. 

Cozy Acres LLC from Avis Avenue LLC, 420 Avis Ave NW, $175,000. 

Cozy Acres LLC from Galati Paul, 2952 Farmington Cir SW, $170,000. 

Hilson Dennis Paul II & Kelly A from Lee William T, 323 Overmont Ave SW, $164,500. 

Hull Mandy Lynn from Nichols Brenda Sue, 4516 Navarre Rd SW Lot 49, $1,000. 

Macha Matthew F & Carona Jennifer R from Habony Andrew J Sr & Deborah L, 733 Delverne Ave SW, $182,000. 

Mann Kayla from Richards Marc & Mann Kayla, 1627 Woodlawn Ave NW, $48,100. 

Scheid David & Sarah from Conley David W & Wendy R, 939 Citadel Ave NW, $270,000. 

Vanest Cade from Murdock Andrew S, 4984 2nd St NW, $210,000. 

Warehime Jerry from Merriman Sandra L, 5958 Benjamin St SW, $165,000. 

Wolfe Gregory from Snyder Gerald E, 221 Snively Ave NW, $86,500. 

Pike Township

Buckingham Paula K from Hostetler Ervin M & Anna F, 8304 Cleveland Ave SE, $190,000. 

Delauder Luke from Kaiser Beatrice C, 2702 Barn Dr SW, $9,300. 

Gingerich David & Jerilyn from Newsome Matthew & Jessica, parcel 4909395 Briggle Ave SW, $42,000. 

Maksim Joshua L from Adcp LP, 8365 Maplehurst Ave SE, $365,000. 

Plain Township

8176 Group LLC from Finders LLC, 2640 Maxine Ave NE, $150,000. 

8176 Group LLC from Finders LLC, 2641 Maxine Ave NE, $150,000. 

8176 Group LLC from Taurus Properties LLC, 2636 Dorothy Ave NE, $525,000. 

8176 Group LLC from Taurus Properties LLC, 2640 Dorothy Ave NE, $525,000. 

8176 Group LLC from Taurus Properties LLC, 2641 Dorothy Ave NE, $525,000. 

8176 Group LLC from Taurus Properties LLC, 2718 Dorothy Ave NE, $525,000. 

8176 Group LLC from Taurus Properties LLC, 2801 Fairmount St NE, $525,000. 

8176 Group LLC from Taurus Properties LLC, 2819 Fairmount St NE, $525,000. 

8176 Group LLC from Thunder Holdings LLC, 2616 Maxine Ave NE, $675,000. 

8176 Group LLC from Thunder Holdings LLC, 2633 Dorothy Ave NE, $675,000. 

8176 Group LLC from Thunder Holdings LLC, 2637 Maxine Ave NE, $675,000. 

8176 Group LLC from Thunder Holdings LLC, 2644 Dorothy Ave NE, $675,000. 

8176 Group LLC from Thunder Holdings LLC, 2717 Dorothy Ave NE, $675,000. 

8176 Group LLC from Thunder Holdings LLC, 2719 Maxine Ave NE, $675,000. 

8176 Group LLC from Thunder Holdings LLC, 2726 Dorothy Ave NE, $675,000. 

8176 Group LLC from Thunder Holdings LLC, 2901 Fairmount St NE, $675,000. 

8176 Group LLC from Thunder Holdings LLC, 2915 Fairmount St NE, $675,000. 

Bardin Matthew J & Crandall Madeline K from Becker Christopher A & Katelyn E, 2557 Northam Cir NW, $256,000. 

Benchmark Properties of Ohio Ltd from Shahan Raymond F Jr, 4615 Harrison Ave NW, $56,000. 

Bennett James Scott from Mayer Lynn M Ttee, 4124 Tannybrooke LN NW #16B, $172,000. 

Britt Janine P & Gamble James R from Confalone Anthony E Linda A, 2960 Forestview St NE, $221,000. 

Dailey Caitlin Elise from Lindic Tracy L, 7936 Norriton Cir NW, $140,000. 

Dickens Michael J from Bloom James R Jr, 2421 31st St NE, $105,000. 

Fickes Robert F & Daugherty Jeannie from Doughty Brandi & Jordan Devin, 2906 Captens St NE, $325,000. 

Foringer Gerald & Pamela from Stauffenger Samuel S & Laura K, 7305 Starcliff Ave NW, $261,000. 

Foulkes Harrison David from Robertson Brian W, 7591 Market Ave N, $224,900. 

Giganti Jr Christopher M & Anna R from Reale Frank C & Lisa M, 2175 Cottington St NW, $370,000. 

Hoyte Evon from Wiseman Aaron F, 3030 27th St NW, $170,000. 

Leisure Matthew C & Vicki L from Lute Edwin v and Lori P, 1816 Sunrise St NW, $260,724. 

Macksyn Joann from Macksyn Joseph, 3431 Zinnia Ave NE, $1,000. 

Mccarty Randy K & Deborah S Trustees from Kilduff Kelly J & Cynthia B, 7021 Deer Trail Ave NE, $550,000. 

Miller Shawn Jeffery & Fothergill-Miller from Shimko Charlotte M, 3763 Ashwood St NW, $242,000. 

Nau Branden C from Miller William & Jessica Ruiz, 1529 32nd St NE, $152,000. 

Parker Christopher & Candace from Sowers Harold P & Pauline A Trustees, 114 Stone Crossing St NE, $341,500. 

Parrish Raymond D Jr & Anastis Jessica L from Lattz Glenn & Shidler Linda, 2634 Wertz Ave NW, $160,000. 

Sanner Laura Tabellion & Theodore John from Long Darian N, 1133 29th St NE, $129,900. 

Vargo John C & Shirley A from Hopkins Marilyn E Etal, 6131 Hollydale Ave NE, $195,000. 

Weinstein Spencer & Jay H from NVR Inc., A Virginia Corporation, DBA, 1225 Southbrook Cir NE, $498,723. 

Sandy Township

Gliatta Joseph M & Graham Dana L from Gliatta Joseph M & Graham Dana L, parcel 10000740 Gerdanville Ave SE, $82,500. 

Gliatta Joseph M & Graham Dana L from Kiko Eugene R Etal, parcel 10000740 Gerdanville Ave SE, $82,500. 

Jre Homes LLC from Allen Kevin J, 8709 Hickock Ave SE, $54,900. 

Ohio Legacy Rentals LLC from Prosperi Douglas R & Heather R, 170 Plum St N, $105,000. 

Prosperi Heather R from Davis Samantha J Aka Bracken Samantha J, 166 Harrison St, $225,000. 

Smotherman Rayshawn from Abboud Majed T, 108 Main St N, $22,220. 

Sugarcreek Township

Dickey Bobbie J from Savage David L, 373 Walhanding St NE, $159,000. 

Hersberger Dannie E from Troyer Johnnie A & Sarah T, 13528 Colwood St SW, $205,000. 

Washington Township

Gould Matthew J & Lisa A from Korleski Patricia, parcel 7600044 Mahoning Ave NE, $177,000. 

Gould Matthew J & Lisa A from Skivolocke Daniel T, parcel 7600091 Mahoning Ave NE, $177,000. 

Gould Matthew J & Lisa A from Skivolocke Daniel Tetal, parcel 7600322 Mahoning Ave NE, $177,000. 

Planisky Joseph D & Karen L from Gabric David A & Judith A, 12551 Salem Church St NE, $478,000.

Help/FAQ

featured

own shows